When a person clicks on the legacy logo image, the Web site must direct the person to a Web page that includes both the contact information that a person may use to obtain additional information, as well as a link to the Legislative Coordinating Commission Web site required under section 3.303, subdivision 10. Clean Water Land and Legacy Amendment Logo Usage Guidelines: http://www.legacy.leg.mn/sites/default/files/resources/Legacy_Logo_Guidelines.pdf Download the Legacy Logo: http://www.legacy.leg.mn/legacy-logo/legacy-logo-download 17.2 Reporting FTEs. Minn. Stat. §3.303, Subd. 10 (2)(vi) requires that information provided on the Legislative Coordinating Commission’s Legacy Fund website must include specific information on all projects receiving funding: “(vi) the number of full-time equivalents funded under the project. For the purposes of this item, “full-time equivalent” means a position directly attributed to the receipt of money from one or more of the funds covered under this section, calculated as the total number of hours planned for the position divided by 2,088. Signatures Title Name Signature Date \t1\ \n1\ \s1\ \d1\ \t2\ \n2\ \s2\